Results of the retriever speciality show “Club Winner ’12″

Three hot days with 1500 dogs in Druskininkai. That’s how one can describe the three-day show marathon (08 03-05). Two international shows took place on Friday and Saturday, followed by speciality shows organised by many other Lithuanian clubs. The retriever speciality show, that is traditionally called “Club Winner’12″ on August, gathered as many as 145 participants (85 golden retrievers, 10 flat coated retrievers, 46 labrador retrievers, 3 curly coated retrievers) from Lithuania, Poland, Belarus, Russia, Finland, Ukraine and Estonia. The best dog in the show was a golden retriever – Milbu Twister to Nenuoramos. The rest results can be found in our reportage.

Diploma of the show:

 "Klubo nugalėtojas '12"

Catalog of the show:

Judges:

Mr. Henric Frykstrand, kennel “Dewmist”, Sweden (golden retrievers)
Mr. Jos De Cuyper, kennel “Van‘t Solveld”, Belgium (Labrador, flat coated, curly coated and Nova Scotia duck tolling retrievers)

More information about the show can be found at the bottom of the page.

Results of the speciality show “Club Winner’12″ are provided below. Authors of the photos: Jonaistė Jusionytė, Virgilijus Bumbulis, Aurimas Petraitis, Artūras Žukauskas.

Opening of the show and introduction of the judges Henric Frykstrand ir Jos De Cuyper.

Parodos atidarymas ir teisėjų pristatymas Henric Frykstrand ir Jos De Cuyper.

Opening of the show and introduction of the judges Henric Frykstrand ir Jos De Cuyper, photo by V. Bumbulis

Group pictures of the participants:

Parodos dalyvių bendra nuotrauka

Group picture of the participants, photo by V. Bumbulis

Parodos dalyvių bendra nuotrauka

Group picture of the participants, photo by A. Petraitis

Title sponsor of the show – Eucanuba.

Pagrindinis parodos rėmėjas – Eucanuba.

Title sponsor of the show – Eucanuba.

Specializuotos retriverių parodos "Klubo nugalėtojas '12" trofėjai

Trophies of the speciality show “Club Winner ’12″

Specializuotos retriverių parodos "Klubo nugalėtojas '12" trofėjai

Trophies of the speciality show “Club Winner ’12″

The winner of the show BIS-1 was a golden retriever – Milbu Twister To Nenuoramos (18 months), own. Sonata Petraitienė.

Parodos nugalėtojas BIS-1 auksaspalvis retriveris Milbu Twiter To Nenuoramos

Winner of the show BIS-1 golden retriever Milbu Twiter To Nenuoramos

BIS-2 was a Labrador retriever bitch – Kalina Gorska Fantazja, own. Reda ir Virgilijus Bumbuliai

BIS-2 tapo Labradoro retriverio kalytė - Kalina Gorska Fantazja, sav. Reda ir Virgilijus Bumbuliai

BIS-2 was a Labrador retriever bitch – Kalina Gorska Fantazja, own. Reda ir Virgilijus Bumbuliai

BIS-3 flat coated retriever from Poland – Starworkers Quiency Jones, own. I. Kulbeda.

BIS-3 lygiaplaukis retriveris - Starworkers Quiency Jones, sav. I. Kulbeda.

BIS-3 flat coated retriever – Starworkers Quiency Jones, own. I. Kulbeda.

Best veteran in the show – golden retriever Gutta Herkus

Gražiausias parodos veteranas - Gutta Herkus

Best veteran in the show – Gutta Herkus

Best junior in the show was a golden retriever from Estonia – Siimline’s Lessons Learned

Siimline's Lessons Learned - excellent - 1, Klubo jaunimo nugalėtojas 2012, BIS-1 Junior (Gražiausias parodos Junior classs atstovas)

Siimline’s Lessons Learned – excellent – 1, Club Junior Winner 2012, BIS-1 Junior

Best puppy in the show – golden retriever Adriano Elaiodoro

Gražiausias parodos mažylis - auksaspalvis retriveris Adriano Elaiodoro

Best puppy in the show – golden retriever Adriano Elaiodoro

Best baby in the show – Labrador retriever – Tootsie Okeanas

Gražiausias parodos šuniukas - Labradoro retriveris - Tootsie Okeanas

Best baby in the show – Labrador retriever – Tootsie Okeanas

Best breeders group of golden retrievers – Herkus

Geriausias auksaspalvių retriverių veislynas - Herkus

Best golden retriever kennel – Herkus, photo by A. Žukauskas

Second place – Nenuoramos

Antra vieta - Nenuoramos

Second place – Nenuoramos, nuotr. A. Petraičio

Third place – Auksesija

Progeny group of Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika – BIS

Geriausias parodos reproduktorius Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika

Progeny group of Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika – BIS

Golden retrievers (males)

Baby class

Perfect Timoteo Auksesija – v. promising – 1, BIS-4 Baby

Perfect Timoteo Auksesija - v. promising - 1

Perfect Timoteo Auksesija – v. promising – 1

Puppy class

Adriano Elaiodoro – v. promising – 1, BIS-1 Puppy

Adriano Elaiodoro - v. promising - 1, BIS-1 Puppy

Adriano Elaiodoro – v. promising – 1, BIS-1 Puppy

Modus Vivendi Olimpas Auksesija – v. promising – 2

Modus Vivendi Olimpas Auksesija - v. promising - 2

Modus Vivendi Olimpas Auksesija – v. promising – 2

Junior class

Siimline’s Lessons Learned – excellent – 1, Club Junior Winner 2012, BIS-1 Junior

Siimline's Lessons Learned - excellent - 1, Klubo jaunimo nugalėtojas 2012, BIS-1 Junior (Gražiausias parodos Junior classs atstovas)

Siimline’s Lessons Learned – excellent – 1, Club Junior Winner 2012, BIS-1 Junior

Intencja Mr. Jonathan – excellent – 2

Intencja Mr. Jonathan - excellent - 2

Intencja Mr. Jonathan – excellent – 2

Spanish Kiss Royal Prima Santolina – excellent – 3

Spanish Kiss Royal Prima Santolina - excellent - 3

Spanish Kiss Royal Prima Santolina – excellent – 3

Center Of My Life Iz Doliny Solnca – excellent – 4

Center Of My Life Iz Doliny Solnca - excellent - 4

Center Of My Life Iz Doliny Solnca – excellent – 4

Bubo Bubo From Tolimanas – excellent – 5

Bubo Bubo From Tolimanas - excellent - 5

Bubo Bubo From Tolimanas – excellent – 5

 

Intermediate class

Milbu Twister To Nenuoramos – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner’12, BOB, BIS-1

Milbu Twister To Nenuoramos - excellent - 1, LT CAC, Klubo nugalėtojas '12, BOB, BIS-1

Milbu Twister To Nenuoramos – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner’12, BOB, BIS-1

Ipcress Fly Me To The Moon Siimline – excellent – 2

Ipcress Fly Me To The Moon Siimline - excellent - 2

Ipcress Fly Me To The Moon Siimline – excellent – 2

Tropheus Milowy Krok – excellent – 3

Tropheus Milowy Krok - excellent - 3

Tropheus Milowy Krok – excellent – 3

Linksmasis Gongas Basteta – excellent – 4

Linksmasis Gongas Basteta - excellent - 4

Linksmasis Gongas Basteta – excellent – 4

Kenael Prince Nigel – v. good

Nenuoramos Always Be Lucky – v. good

Open class

Crocus Made Prima Santolina – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Crocus Made Prima Santolina - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Crocus Made Prima Santolina – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Nenuoramos My Marchello – excellent – 2

Maverick Herkus – excellent – 3

Maverick Herkus - excellent - 3

Maverick Herkus – excellent – 3

Taltios Aroma Di Vittorio – excellent – 4

Taltios Aroma Di Vittorio - excellent - 4

Taltios Aroma Di Vittorio – excellent – 4

Riera Number One – excellent

Riera Number One - excellent

Riera Number One – excellent

Souvenir Pure Poison – excellent

Riera Number One - excellent

Riera Number One – excellent

Imperial Ivory – excellent

Little Prince Herkus – excellent

Waterloo’s I Want It All – absent

Working class

Ambergold Dzhi Key Felicity To Win – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Ambergold Dzhi Key Felicity To Win - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Ambergold Dzhi Key Felicity To Win – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Siimline’s Theodor – excellent – 2

Siimline's Theodor - excellent - 2

Siimline’s Theodor – excellent – 2

Voyage King Of Love – excellent – 3

Voyage King Of Love - excellent - 3

Voyage King Of Love – excellent – 3

Gilija Guilty Gambler – excellent – 4

Gilija Guilty Gambler - excellent - 4

Gilija Guilty Gambler – excellent – 4

Egoist Platinum Kattyval – v. good

Egoist Platinum Kattyval - v. good

Egoist Platinum Kattyval – v. good

Vellington – absent

Champion class

Greenhill’s Cooper – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Greenhill's Cooper - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Greenhill’s Cooper – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Yes Sir Oligarchia – excellent – 2

Yes Sir Oligarchia - excellent - 2

Yes Sir Oligarchia – excellent – 2

Cheer’s Evergate Garden – excellent – 3

Cheer's Evergate Garden - excellent - 3

Cheer’s Evergate Garden – excellent – 3

Sundapples Magvai – excellent – 4

Sundapples Magvai - excellent - 4

Sundapples Magvai – excellent – 4

Ambergold Dzhi Key Fabulous Friend – excellent – 5

Ambergold Dzhi Key Fabulous Friend - excellent - 5

Ambergold Dzhi Key Fabulous Friend – excellent – 5

Riera Angelo Suave – excellent

Shans Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda – excellent

SukkerStar Av Vervik – excellent

Nenuoramos Mr. Martin – v. good

Golden retrievers (females)

Baby class

Nenuoramos Piece Of  Beauty – v. promising – 1, BIS-2 Baby

Nenuoramos Piece Of  Beauty - v. promising - 1

Nenuoramos Piece Of Beauty – v. promising – 1

Perfect Satina Auksesija – v. promising – 2

Perfect Satina Auksesija - v. promising - 2

Perfect Satina Auksesija – v. promising – 2

Chanel Rose By Freska – v. promising – 3

Chanel Rose By Freska - v. promising - 3

Chanel Rose By Freska – v. promising – 3

Perfect Kadesha Auksesija – v. promising – 4

Perfect Kadesha Auksesija - v. promising - 4

Perfect Kadesha Auksesija – v. promising – 4

Puppy class

Thornywait Candy Crisps At Siimline – v. promising – 1, BIS-4 Puppy

Thornywait Candy Crisps At Siimline - v. promising - 1

Thornywait Candy Crisps At Siimline – v. promising – 1

Siimline’s Fly Myself Free – v. promising – 2

Siimline's Fly Myself Free - v. promising - 2

Siimline’s Fly Myself Free – v. promising – 2

Annelisa Elaiodoro – v. promising – 3

Annelisa Elaiodoro - v. promising - 3

Annelisa Elaiodoro – v. promising – 3

Junior class

Tropheus Kasanga Milowy Krok – excellent – 1, Club Junior Winner 2012

 Tropheus Kasanga Milowy Krok - excellent - 1, Klubo jaunimo nugalėtoja 2012

Tropheus Kasanga Milowy Krok – excellent – 1, Club Junior Winner 2012

Layla Rozmachany Ogon – excellent – 2

Layla Rozmachany Ogon - excellent - 2

Layla Rozmachany Ogon – excellent – 2

Tramin Lambada – excellent – 3

Tramin Lambada - excellent - 3

Tramin Lambada – excellent – 3

Amber Drop Baltoji Sakura – v. good

La Lune A Paris Basteta – v. good

La Lune A Paris Basteta - v. good

La Lune A Paris Basteta – v. good

Semi-Sweet Mango Šuo – v. good

Semi-Sweet Mango Šuo - v. good

Semi-Sweet Mango Šuo – v. good

Siimline’s Look At Me Now – v. good

Siimline's Look At Me Now - v. good

Siimline’s Look At Me Now – v. good

Kleya Oleda Nann – absent

Intermediate class

Dmirland Sharlot Magic Dream – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Dmirland Sharlot Magic Dream - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Dmirland Sharlot Magic Dream – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Ashbury Fidgi Rose – excellent – 2

Ashbury Fidgi Rose - excellent - 2

Ashbury Fidgi Rose – excellent – 2

Omentie Love Melody – excellent – 3

Omentie Love Melody - excellent - 3

Omentie Love Melody – excellent – 3

Veni Vidi Titania Auksesija – excellent – 4

Veni Vidi Vici Nesa Auksesija – excellent – 5

Open class

Siimline’s Wild On Tara – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Siimline's Wild On Tara - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Siimline’s Wild On Tara – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Vero Tesoro Katyyval – excellent – 2

Sevilia Tik Herkus – excellent – 3

Sevilia Tik Herkus - excellent - 3

Sevilia Tik Herkus – excellent – 3

Lili White Ot Goldenley – Club – excellent – 4

Lili White Ot Goldenley - Club - excellent - 4

Lili White Ot Goldenley – Club – excellent – 4

Sakura – excellent – 5

Sanira – v. good

Astraja Auksesija – v. good

Vivi – v. good

Starshine Selenė – good

Starshine Selenė - gerai

Starshine Selenė – good

Deep Amber Of Olivija – no qualification

Taltios Angel Whisper – absent

Working class

Nenuoramos Magic Macota – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Nenuoramos Magic Macota - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Nenuoramos Magic Macota – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Charming Cherry Iz Doliny Solnca – excellent – 2

Champion class

Nenuoramos Toscana – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012

Nenuoramos Toscana - excellent - 1, LT CAC, Klubo nugalėtoja 2012

Nenuoramos Toscana – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012

Esenia Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda – excellent – 2

Esenia Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda - excellent - 2

Esenia Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda – excellent – 2

Fiona Best Girl – excellent – 3

Your Highness Oligarchia – excellent – 4

Pepstep Always At first – excellent – 5

Pepstep Always At first - excellent - 5

Pepstep Always At first – excellent – 5

Tsaritsa Nefertiti – excellent

Tsaritsa  Nefertiti - excellent

Tsaritsa Nefertiti – excellent

Madam Mirage Herkus – excellent

Madam Mirage Herkus - excellent

Madam Mirage Herkus – excellent

Robinn – v. good

Tessa Berenikė – v. good

Alikanta Iz Doliny Solnca – absent

Veteran class

Gutta Herkus – excellent – 1, Club Veteran Winner 2012, BIS-1 Veteran

Gutta Herkus - excellent - 1, Klubo veteranų nugalėtoja 2012, BIS-1 Veteran

Gutta Herkus – excellent – 1, Club Veteran Winner 2012, BIS-1 Veteran, photo by  A. Žukauskas

Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika – excellent – 2

Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika - excellent - 2

Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika – excellent – 2

Greenhill’s Feng Shui – excellent – 3

Munė Opalas – excellent – 4

Munė Opalas - excellent - 4

Munė Opalas – excellent – 4

Flat coated retrievers (males)

Open class

Starworkers Quiency Jones – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012, BOB, BIS-3

Starworkers Quiency Jones - excellent - 1, LT CAC, Klubo nugalėtojas 2012, BOB, BIS-3

Starworkers Quiency Jones – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012, BOB, BIS-3

Stenveyz Atlantic Seal – v. good

Working class

Malet Park Grand Winner – v. good

Champion class

Alko Ant Bangos – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Alko Ant Bangos - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Alko Ant Bangos – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Flat coated retrievers (females)

Puppy class

Belinda Blue-Eyed Babe At Basteta – v. promising – 1, BIS-2 Puppy

Belinda Blue-Eyed Babe At Basteta - v. promising - 1

Belinda Blue-Eyed Babe At Basteta – v. promising – 1

Intermediate class

Double Star Z Mokre Hory – v. good

Malet Park Pina Kolada – v. good

Open class

Almanza Mocca Happines – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Almanza Mocca Happines - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Almanza Mocca Happines – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Working class

Metsavinan Kentuckian Lily – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Metsavinan Kentuckian Lily - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Metsavinan Kentuckian Lily – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Champion class

Bagera Nemunas – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012

Bagera Nemunas - excellent - 1, LT CAC, Klubo nugalėtoja 2012

Bagera Nemunas – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012

Labrador retrievers (males)

Baby class

Back To Black Basteta – v. promising – 1

Back To Black Basteta - v. promising - 1

Back To Black Basteta – v. promising – 1

Lab’SPB Tip-Top – v. promising – 2

Puppy class

Black Jack Sielos Balzamas – v. promising – 1

Black Jack Sielos Balzamas - v. promising - 1

Black Jack Sielos Balzamas – v. promising – 1

Benneton Sielos Balzamas – v. promising – 2

Benneton Sielos Balzamas - l. perps. - 2

Benneton Sielos Balzamas – v. promising – 2

Lyras Medeinė – v. promising – 3

Sky Okeanas Elite – promising – 4

Junior class

Berton – v. good  – 1

Berton - v. good  - 1

Berton – v. good – 1

Louis Armstrong Aquarelle – v. good – 2

Louis Armstrong Aquarelle - v. good - 2

Louis Armstrong Aquarelle – v. good – 2

Intermediate class

Orestes Gorska Fantazja – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012

Orestes Gorska Fantazja - excellent - 1, LT CAC, Klubo nugalėtojas 2012

Orestes Gorska Fantazja – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012

Amigo Mano Flagmanas – excellent – 2

Amigo Mano Flagmanas - excellent - 2

Amigo Mano Flagmanas – excellent – 2

Noel Okeanas Elite – v. good

Noel Okeanas Elite - v. good

Noel Okeanas Elite – v. good

Seven Sky Kamelot – v. good

Open class

Mon Ami Kompanija – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Mon Ami Kompanija - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Mon Ami Kompanija – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Caligula Medžiotojų Svajonė – v. good

Caligula Medžiotojų Svajonė - v. good

Caligula Medžiotojų Svajonė – v. good

Rocheby Pop Larkin – v. good

Rocheby Pop Larkin - v. good

Rocheby Pop Larkin – v. good

Working class

Ben Kenobi Da Real Corte – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Master Class From Naigator Krym – v. good

Master Class From Naigator Krym - v. good

Master Class From Naigator Krym – v. good

Champion class

Aston De L-Etang Balanced – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Aston De L-Etang Balanced - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Aston De L-Etang Balanced – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Liquido Rio Kompanija – excellent – 2

Liquido Rio Kompanija - excellent - 2

Liquido Rio Kompanija – excellent – 2

Grand Mariner – excellent – 3

Grand Mariner - excellent - 3

Grand Mariner – excellent – 3

Black Velvet Medžiotojų Svajonė – v. good

Black Velvet Medžiotojų Svajonė - v. good

Black Velvet Medžiotojų Svajonė – v. good

Veteran class

Paunvere Black Diamond – excellent – 1, Club Veteran Winner 2012

Paunvere Black Diamond - excellent - 1, Klubo veteranų nugalėtojas 2012

Paunvere Black Diamond – excellent – 1, Club Veteran Winner 2012

Labrador retrievers (females)

Baby class

Tootsie Okeanas Elite – v. promising – 1, BIS-1 BABY

Tootsie Okeanas Elite - v. promising - 1, BIS-1 BABY

Tootsie Okeanas Elite – v. promising – 1, BIS-1 BABY

Bry Mylia – v. promising – 2

Mirta Medeinė – v. promising – 3

Puppy class

Sakura Okeanas Elite – v. promising – 1, BIS-3 Puppy

Sakura Okeanas Elite - v. promising - 1

Sakura Okeanas Elite – v. promising – 1

Barbeque Sielos Balzamas – v. promising – 2

Leila Medeinė – v. promising – 3

Ly Šokoladinė Letenėlė – v. promising – 4

Balalaika Sielos Balzamas – promising

Topmaris Madeira – absent

Junior class

Pandora Okeanas Elite – excellent – 1, Club Junior Winner 2012, BIS-2 Junior

Pandora Okeanas Elite - excellent - 1, Klubo jaunimo nugalėtoja 2012

Pandora Okeanas Elite – excellent – 1, Klubo jaunimo nugalėtoja 2012

Chicago Ashburn Basteta – excellent – 2

Bazuka – excellent – 3

Akella Mano Perlas – v. good

Ditė Didysis Šuo – v. good

Intermediate class

Kalina Gorska Fantazja – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012, BOB, BIS-2

Kalina Gorska Fantazja - excellent - 1, LT CAC, Klubo nugalėtoja 2012, BOB, BIS-2

Kalina Gorska Fantazja – excellent – 1, LT CAC, Club Winner 2012, BOB, BIS-2

Open class

Vicky Donna Kompanija – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Vicky Donna Kompanija - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Vicky Donna Kompanija – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Keep Smiling Molto Bene – excellent – 2

Keep Smiling Molto Bene - excellent - 2

Keep Smiling Molto Bene – excellent – 2

Fleet Feet Of Tintagel Winds – excellent – 3

Fleet Feet Of Tintagel Winds - excellent - 3

Fleet Feet Of Tintagel Winds – excellent – 3

Kelly Taurakalnio Lobis – excellent – 4

Kelly Taurakalnio Lobis - excellent - 4

Kelly Taurakalnio Lobis – excellent – 4

Meilė Leily Medutis – v. good

Meilė Leily Medutis - v. good

Meilė Leily Medutis – v. good

Champion class

Dolbia Why Not – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Dolbia Why Not - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Dolbia Why Not – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Lada Okeanas – excellent – 2

Lada Okeanas - excellent - 2

Lada Okeanas – excellent – 2

Madeira Kompanija – excellent – 3

Madeira Kompanija - excellent - 3

Madeira Kompanija – excellent – 3

Arėja Šalta Nosis – excellent – 4

Nova Scotia duck tolling retrievers (females)

Junior class

Shaggy Toller’s Wild Cayenne – disqualified

Curly coated retrievers (females)

Open class

Curly Cottage Jezbell – v. good – 1

Magriss Look Twice – v. good – 2

Magriss Look Twice - v. good - 2

Magriss Look Twice – v. good – 2

Champion class

Leislend Betti Barklay – v. good – 1

More moments from the show:

—————

More information about the show

“Club Winner ’12″ info, schedule and owners.

Judges:

Mr. Henric  Frykstrand, kennel “Dewmist”, Sweden (Golden retrievers, Curly coated retrievers, Chesapeake Bay retrievers)
Mr. Jos De Cuyper, kennel “Van‘t Solveld”, Belgium (Labrador retrievers, Flat coated retrievers)
Mrs. Viviane De Cuyper-Boesmans, kennel “Van‘t Solveld”, Belgium (additional judge if necessary)

Registration to "Club Winner '12" show is now open!

Registration to “Club Winner ’12″ show is now open!

Show, titles, classes, competitions


Retriever Speciality Show “Club Winner ’12″

Cl. W. ’12 - club show winner
Cl. JW ’12 – club junior winner
Cl. VW’12 – club veteran winner
LT CAC – Challenge Certificate for the Lithuanian Champion
BOB - best of breed

Baby class ( 3-6 mon. )
Puppy class ( 6- 9 mon. )
Junior class ( 9 – 18 mon. )
Intermediate, open, working, champion class
( from 15 mon. )
Veteran class ( from 8 yers )

Place, date


Druskininkai, 2012 08 05


Registration until

201207 22


Entry form

Entry form

Breeders competition form

Reproducers competition form

Entry forms and payment copies should be sent by email
lrmk.golden@gmail.com, or by regular mail – Visorių g.8, Vilnius 08300, Lithuania


Entrance fee


Entrance fee can be payed at the show place

Date Others class Baby, puppy, veteran class
Till 2012 07 22 35 eur
(additional dogs 33 eur)
15 eur

Bank acc

SEB BANK AB,
Gediminas str. 12, LT-01103, Vilnius
SWIFT: CBVI LT2X,
for further credit to LIETUVOS RETRIVERIU MYLETOJU KLUBAS, account No. LT327044060001410193


Organization address

LITHUANIAN RETRIEVER CLUB
Visorių str.8, LT-08300 Vilnius, Lithuania
Tel./Fax: (+370 5) 2491120
(+370) 689 13924 – russian, polish
(+370) 674 41525 – english

lrmk.golden@gmail.com



P.S.

We also invite you to participate in two International dog shows on Friday and Saturday.For more information please visit www.kinologija.lt website.

If it will be more than 200 participants organizers may invite additional judge.