Results of the retriever speciality show on 6 May 2012 in Jonava

The Lithuanian retriever club held a speciality show on one of the most beautiful days of the year – mother’s day. It is a great joy when shows bring families – grandmothers, current and future moms, dads, children, and many friends together. Here are some of the moments from that warm and beautiful mother’s day celebration.

We would like to thank everyone that helped to organize the show! The club works toward to promoting retriever breeds, encouraging responsible breeding and we are very happy to see our circle expanding, attracting new members and friends!

We would also like to thank the ring stewards for their efficient work and the representatives of Eukanuba for decorating the ring and providing prizes for participants!

Diploma of the show and cover of the catalogue (Labrador retrievers from kennel “Okeanas Elite”, photographer Virgilijus Bumbulis):

Specializuotos retriverių parodos diplomas (2012 05 06)

Diploma of the retriever speciality show (2012 05 06)

Specializuotos retriverių parodos katalogas (2012 05 06)

Catalogue of the retriever speciality show (2012 05 06)

Show winners received numerous cups and rosettes. Every competitor got a description and a collar with a tassel of a colour specific to every evaluation.

Taurių komplektai

Assortment of cups

Rozetės laimėtojams

Rosettes for the winners

Virvelės su kutukais už įvetinimus

Collars with tassels indicating different evaluations

Also top winning retrievers of 2011 were awarded statuettes and certificates of appreciation:

apdovanojome geriausius 2011 m. retriverius statulėlėmis bei padėkos raštais

apdovanojome geriausius 2011 m. retriverius statulėlėmis bei padėkos raštais

Some moments from the awards:

Judge of the show: Andrzej Stepinski, kennel Oligarchia

Parodoje teisėjavo: Andrzej Stepinski, kennel Oligarchia

Judge: Andrzej Stepinski, kennel Oligarchia

Detailed information about the show.

Group picture of the participants:

Parodos dalyvių bendra nuotrauka, nuotr. A. Žukausko

Group picture of the participants, photo A. Žukauskas

Parodos dalyvių bendra nuotrauka, nuotr. V. Bumbulio

Group picture of the participants, photo V. Bumbulis

Breeder’s group competition:

1 place – Labrador retrievers – kennel “Okeanas Elite”

1 place - Labrador retrievers - kennel "Okeanas Elite"

1 place – Labrador retrievers – kennel “Okeanas Elite”, photo V. Bumbulis

2 place – golden retrievers – kennel “Mega Oskaras”

2 place - golden retrievers - kennel "Mega Oskaras"

2 place – golden retrievers – kennel “Mega Oskaras”

3 place – golden retrievers – kennel “Auksesija”

3 place - golden retrievers - kennel "Auksesija"

3 place – golden retrievers – kennel “Auksesija”

4 place – flat coated retrievers – kennel “Ant Bangos”

Results and photos (photos by Jonaistė Jusionytė):

Golden retrievers (males)

Baby class

Amato Elaiodoro (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) – very promising – 1/4, Baby BIS-1

Amato Elaiodoro (Cheer's Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) - very promising - 1/4, Baby BIS-1

Amato Elaiodoro (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) – very promising – 1/4, Baby BIS-1

Adriano Elaiodoro (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) – very promising – 2/4

Adriano Elaiodoro (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) – very promising – 2/4

Adriano Elaiodoro (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) – very promising – 2/4

Alessandro Elaiodoro (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) – very promising – 3/4

Alessandro Elaiodoro (Cheer's Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) - very promising - 3/4

Alessandro Elaiodoro (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Rhapsody tik Herkus) – very promising – 3/4

Niteo Fuksas Auksesija (Shanz Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Astraja Auksesija) – absent

Puppy class

Corti Aukso Smėlis (Majik All Hands On Deck x Nenuoramos Wings Of  Love) – very promising – 1/3, Puppy BIS-1

Corti Aukso Smėlis (Majik All Hands On Deck x Nenuoramos Wings Of  Love) – very promising – 1/3, Puppy BIS-1

Corti Aukso Smėlis (Majik All Hands On Deck x Nenuoramos Wings Of Love) – very promising – 1/3, Puppy BIS-1

Bubo Bubo From Tolimanas (Gilija Guilty Gambler x Nenuoramos Summer Sunshine) – very promising – 2/3

Bubo Bubo From Tolimanas (Gilija Guilty Gambler x Nenuoramos Summer Sunshine) - very promising - 2/3

Bubo Bubo From Tolimanas (Gilija Guilty Gambler x Nenuoramos Summer Sunshine) – very promising – 2/3

Nenuoramos Last Samurai (Basic Blend v.d. Beerse Hoeve x Nenuoramos tekera Twist) -absent

Junior class

Spanish Kiss Titto Prima Santolina (Mad About You De Ria Vela x Donatella Di Santolina) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner,  BIS-4 Junior

Spanish Kiss Titto Prima Santolina (Mad About You De Ria Vela x Donatella Di Santolina) - excellent - 1/3, Jaunimo nugalėtojas,  BIS-4 Junior

Spanish Kiss Titto Prima Santolina (Mad About You De Ria Vela x Donatella Di Santolina) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner, BIS-4 Junior

Intencja Mr. Jonathan (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Intencja Lukrecja) – excellent – 2/3

Intencja Mr. Jonathan (Cheer's Evergate Garden x Intencja Lukrecja) - excellent - 2/3

Intencja Mr. Jonathan (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Intencja Lukrecja) – excellent – 2/3

Kilimanjaro Mount Sidabrinė Lelija (Nenuoramos mr. Martin x Day By Lyderio Kodas) – excellent – 3/3

Kilimanjaro Mount Sidabrinė Lelija (Nenuoramos mr. Martin x Day By Lyderio Kodas) - excellent - 3/3

Kilimanjaro Mount Sidabrinė Lelija (Nenuoramos mr. Martin x Day By Lyderio Kodas) – excellent – 3/3

Intermediate class

Veni Vidi Vici Auksesija (Shans Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Tessa Berenikė) – very good

Veni Vidi Vici Auksesija (Shans Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Tessa Berenikė) - very good

Veni Vidi Vici Auksesija (Shans Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Tessa Berenikė) – very good

Open class

Nenuoramos My Marchello (Guess Nashville x Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika) – excellent – 1/8, LT CAC

Nenuoramos My Marchello (Guess Nashville x Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika) - excellent - 1/8, LT CAC

Nenuoramos My Marchello (Guess Nashville x Nenuoramos Yellow Jamaika) – excellent – 1/8, LT CAC

Imbieras Mega Oskaras (Sandusky Alain Prost x Ashbury Believe In Love) – excellent – 2/8

Imbieras Mega Oskaras (Sandusky Alain Prost x Ashbury Believe In Love) - excellent - 2/8

Imbieras Mega Oskaras (Sandusky Alain Prost x Ashbury Believe In Love) – excellent – 2/8

Little Prince Herkus (Stenbury Water Rebel x Erima Herkus) – excellent – 3/8

Little Prince Herkus (Stenbury Water Rebel x Erima Herkus) - excellent - 3/8

Little Prince Herkus (Stenbury Water Rebel x Erima Herkus) – excellent – 3/8

Cincinatti Made Prima Santolina (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Eleven’s Didi By Prima Santolina) – excellent – 4/8

Cincinatti Made Prima Santolina (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Eleven's Didi By Prima Santolina) - excellent - 4/8

Cincinatti Made Prima Santolina (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Eleven’s Didi By Prima Santolina) – excellent – 4/8

Crocus Made Prima Santolina (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Eleven’s Didi By Prima Santolina) – excellent – 5/8

Crocus Made Prima Santolina (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Eleven's Didi By Prima Santolina) - excellent - 5/8

Crocus Made Prima Santolina (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Eleven’s Didi By Prima Santolina) – excellent – 5/8

Shans Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda (Atrey Evidog x Evgenika Iz Stolitsy Urala) – excellent

Homer Simpson Mega Oskaras (Sheamus Of The Morning Valley x Cafe Au lait Oskaras) – very good

Homer Simpson Mega Oskaras (Sheamus Of The Morning Valley x Cafe Au lait Oskaras) - very good

Homer Simpson Mega Oskaras (Sheamus Of The Morning Valley x Cafe Au lait Oskaras) – very good

Nenuoramos Let It Shine (Gatchels Prodigal Son x Nenuoramos Toscana) – very good

Nenuoramos Let It Shine (Gatchels Prodigal Son x Nenuoramos Toscana) - very good

Nenuoramos Let It Shine (Gatchels Prodigal Son x Nenuoramos Toscana) – very good

Working class

Gilija Guilty Gambler (Jazzman’s da Capo x Gutta Herkus) – excellent – 1/8, LT CAC, W (best male), BOB, BIS-2

Gilija Guilty Gambler (Jazzman's da Capo x Gutta Herkus) - excellent - 1/8, LT CAC, best male, BOB, BIS-2

Gilija Guilty Gambler (Jazzman’s da Capo x Gutta Herkus) – excellent – 1/8, LT CAC, best male, BOB, BIS-2

Rogerwiek Lord Lancelot (Terra Antyda Sani Lancelot x Rogerwiek My Fair Lady) – very good

Rogerwiek Lord Lancelot (Terra Antyda Sani Lancelot x Rogerwiek My Fair Lady) - very good

Rogerwiek Lord Lancelot (Terra Antyda Sani Lancelot x Rogerwiek My Fair Lady) – very good

Champion class

Cheer’s Evergate Garden (Hot-News Mallow Cream x Cheer’s Crosswater Garden) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Cheer's Evergate Garden (Hot-News Mallow Cream x Cheer's Crosswater Garden) - excellent - 1/3, LT CAC

Cheer’s Evergate Garden (Hot-News Mallow Cream x Cheer’s Crosswater Garden) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

SukkerStar Av Vervik (Dewmist Serrano x Sa Sot Av Vervik) – excellent – 2/3

SukkerStar Av Vervik (Dewmist Serrano x Sa Sot Av Vervik) - excellent - 2/3

SukkerStar Av Vervik (Dewmist Serrano x Sa Sot Av Vervik) – excellent – 2/3

Amigo Mundy La Freska (Dainty’s Final Score x Nenuoramos Babbette) – excellent – 3/3

Amigo Mundy La Freska (Dainty's Final Score x Nenuoramos Babbette) - excellent - 3/3

Amigo Mundy La Freska (Dainty’s Final Score x Nenuoramos Babbette) – excellent – 3/3

 Golden retrievers (females)

Baby class

Niteo Isabella Auksesija (Shanz Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Astraja Auksesija) – very promising – 1, Baby BIS-3

Niteo Isabella Auksesija (Shanz Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Astraja Auksesija) - very promising - 1, Baby BIS-3

Niteo Isabella Auksesija (Shanz Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda x Astraja Auksesija) – very promising-1, Baby BIS-3

Puppy class

Zarra Tik Herkus (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Madam Mirage Herkus) – very promising – 1/2, Puppy BIS-2

Zarra Tik Herkus (Cheer's Evergate Garden x Madam Mirage Herkus) - very promising - 1/2

Zarra Tik Herkus (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Madam Mirage Herkus) – very promising – 1/2

Amber Drop Baltoji Sakura (SukkerStar Av Vevrik x Vivi) – promising

Amber Drop Baltoji Sakura (SukkerStar Av Vevrik x Vivi) - perspektyvi

Amber Drop Baltoji Sakura (SukkerStar Av Vevrik x Vivi) – promising

Junior class

Ashbury Fidgi Rose (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Ashbury Deep Temptation) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner, Junior BIS-2

Ashbury Fidgi Rose (Cheer's Evergate Garden x Ashbury Deep Temptation) - excellent - 1/3, Jaunimo nugalėtoja, BOS Junior

Ashbury Fidgi Rose (Cheer’s Evergate Garden x Ashbury Deep Temptation) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner, BOS Junior

Amazing Montana Et Afaja (Goldfashion Keep The Faith x Enigma Music La Prima Santolina) – excellent – 2/3

Amazing Montana Et Afaja (Goldfashion Keep The Faith x Enigma Music La Prima Santolina) - excellent - 2/3

Amazing Montana Et Afaja (Goldfashion Keep The Faith x Enigma Music La Prima Santolina) – excellent – 2/3

Tramin Lambada (Tramin Magelan x Tramin Apple Juice) – excellent – 3/3

Tramin Lambada (Tramin Magelan x Tramin Apple Juice) - excellent - 3/3

Tramin Lambada (Tramin Magelan x Tramin Apple Juice) – excellent – 3/3

Intermediate class

Linksmoji Lota Basteta (Cactombe Cock A Doodle Doo x Panda Astra) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Linksmoji Lota Basteta (Cactombe Cock A Doodle Doo x Panda Astra) - excellent - 1/3, LT CAC

Linksmoji Lota Basteta (Cactombe Cock A Doodle Doo x Panda Astra) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Nenuoramos Allways Be Angel Dream (Ashbury Angel Heart x Nenuoramos Wings Of  Dream) – excellent – 2/3

Nenuoramos Allways Be Angel Dream (Ashbury Angel Heart x Nenuoramos Wings Of  Dream) - excellent - 2/3

Nenuoramos Allways Be Angel Dream (Ashbury Angel Heart x Nenuoramos Wings Of Dream) – excellent – 2/3

Veni Vidi Vici Nesa Auksesija – excellent – 3/3

Veni Vidi Vici Nesa Auksesija - excellent - 3/3

Veni Vidi Vici Nesa Auksesija – excellent – 3/3

Open class

Hermione Granger Mega Oskaras (Sheamus of the Morning Valley x Cafe Au Lait Oskaras) – excellent – 1/7, LT CAC, W (best female)

Hermione Granger Mega Oskaras (Sheamus of the Morning Valley x Cafe Au Lait Oskaras) – excellent – 1/7, LT CAC, best female

Hermione Granger Mega Oskaras (Sheamus of the Morning Valley x Cafe Au Lait Oskaras) – excellent – 1/7, LT CAC, best female

Amy By Vėjalaukė (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Cherry Kiss By Lyderio Kodas) – excellent – 2/7

Amy By Vėjalaukė (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Cherry Kiss By Lyderio Kodas) - excellent - 2/7

Amy By Vėjalaukė (Ashbury Call Me Luis x Cherry Kiss By Lyderio Kodas) – excellent – 2/7

Idėja Mega Oskaras (Sandusky Alain Prost x Ashbury Believe In Love) – excellent – 3/7

Idėja Mega Oskaras (Sandusky Alain Prost x Ashbury Believe In Love) - excellent - 3/7

Idėja Mega Oskaras (Sandusky Alain Prost x Ashbury Believe In Love) – excellent – 3/7

Rosy Smile Aukso Smėlis (Nenuoramos Tonitto x Lauma Dorsa Selenė) – excellent – 4/7

Rosy Smile Aukso Smėlis (Nenuoramos Tonitto x Lauma Dorsa Selenė) - excellent - 4/7

Rosy Smile Aukso Smėlis (Nenuoramos Tonitto x Lauma Dorsa Selenė) – excellent – 4/7

Astraja Auksesija (Xanthos Ardulfe x Tessa Berenikė) – excellent – 5/7

Astraja Auksesija (Xanthos Ardulfe x Tessa Berenikė) - excellent - 5/7

Astraja Auksesija (Xanthos Ardulfe x Tessa Berenikė) – excellent – 5/7

Tulpė Medeinos Žiedas (Avezzano By Sakura x Kasandra Vilnoja) – excellent

Nenuoramos Wings Of Love (Kephles Keep In Touch x Nenuoramos tekera Twist) – absent

Champion class

Ashbury Believe In Love (Ashbury Angel Heart x Jako’s Ashbury Jewel) – excellent – 1/4, LT CAC

Ashbury Believe In Love (Ashbury Angel Heart x Jako's Ashbury Jewel) - excellent - 1/4, LT CAC

Ashbury Believe In Love (Ashbury Angel Heart x Jako’s Ashbury Jewel) – excellent – 1/4, LT CAC

Gutta Herkus (Guess Giacomo x Erima Herkus) – excellent – 2/4

Gutta Herkus (Guess Giacomo x Erima Herkus) - champion cl. - excellent - 2/4

Gutta Herkus (Guess Giacomo x Erima Herkus) – champion cl. – excellent – 2/4

Afroditė Auksesija (Xanthos Ardulfe x Tessa Berenikė) – puikai – 3/4

Afroditė Auksesija (Xanthos Ardulfe x Tessa Berenikė) - puikai - 3/4

Afroditė Auksesija (Xanthos Ardulfe x Tessa Berenikė) – puikai – 3/4

Madam Mirage Herkus (Cheer Superbalanced x Erima Herkus) – absent

Veteran class

Nenuoramos Babbette (Britanis Herkus x Cream Bonita Di Santolina) – excellent – 1, Veteran winner, BEST Veteran, Veteran BIS-3

Nenuoramos Babbette (Britanis Herkus x Cream Bonita Di Santolina) - excellent - 1, Veteranų nugalėtoja, BEST Veteran

Nenuoramos Babbette (Britanis Herkus x Cream Bonita Di Santolina) – excellent – 1, Veteran winner, BEST Veteran

Labrador retrievers (males)

Baby class

Black Jack Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn’s Rogue’s Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) – very promising – 1/3

Black Jack Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn's Rogue's Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) - very promising - 1/3

Black Jack Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn’s Rogue’s Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) – very promising – 1/3

Benneton Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn’s Rogue’s Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) – very promising – 2/3

Benneton Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn's Rogue's Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) - very promising - 2/3

Benneton Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn’s Rogue’s Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) – very promising – 2/3

Sky Okeanas Elite (Lab Treasure’s Indeed x Jolli Okeanas) – very promising – 3/3

Puppy class

Berton (Mon Ami Kompanija x Albi Leily Medutis) – very promising – 1, Puppy BIS-3

Junior class

Orestes Gorska Fantazja (A’Blizard-For-Misty Dreams x Zsa Zsa Gorska Fantazja) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner, BIS-3 Junior

Orestes Gorska Fantazja (A'Blizard-For-Misty Dreams x Zsa Zsa Gorska Fantazja) - excellent - 1/3, Jaunimo nugalėtojas, BOS Junior, BIS-4 Junior

Orestes Gorska Fantazja (A’Blizard-For-Misty Dreams x Zsa Zsa Gorska Fantazja) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner, BIS-3 Junior

Street Heaven Da Real Corte (Lejie Time Out x Jelie Cherry Pie) – excellent – 2/3

Street Heaven Da Real Corte (Lejie Time Out x Jelie Cherry Pie) - excellent - 2/3

Street Heaven Da Real Corte (Lejie Time Out x Jelie Cherry Pie) – excellent – 2/3

Onyx Gemstone Kompanija (Yunwu Shan Herbu Zadora x Madeira Kompanija) – excellent – 3/3

Intermediate class

Dream Medžiotojų Svajonė (Mauro Orso Kompanija x Galena Britanijos Angora) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Dream Medžiotojų Svajonė (Mauro Orso Kompanija x Galena Britanijos Angora) - excellent - 1/3, LT CACDream Medžiotojų Svajonė (Mauro Orso Kompanija x Galena Britanijos Angora) - excellent - 1/3, LT CAC

Dream Medžiotojų Svajonė (Mauro Orso Kompanija x Galena Britanijos Angora) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Noel Okeanas Elite (Lab Treasure’s Indeed x Jolli Okeanas) – excellent – 2/3

Noel Okeanas Elite (Lab Treasure's Indeed x Jolli Okeanas) - excellent - 2/3

Noel Okeanas Elite (Lab Treasure’s Indeed x Jolli Okeanas) – excellent – 2/3

Tukas Iš Anykščių (Geppetto Molto Bene x Zula Iš Anykščių) – excellent – 3/3

Open class

Rocheby Pop Larkin (Rocheby Suttonpark Travis x Rocheby Wild Snowdrop) – excellent – 1/4, LT CAC

Rocheby Pop Larkin (Rocheby Suttonpark Travis x Rocheby Wild Snowdrop) - excellent - 1/4, LT CAC

Rocheby Pop Larkin (Rocheby Suttonpark Travis x Rocheby Wild Snowdrop) – excellent – 1/4, LT CAC

Liquido Rio Kompanija (Rocheby Smokescreen x Kamena Kernel Kompanija)  – excellent – 2/4

Fine-Design of Tintagel Winds (Tam O’Shanter Of Tintagel Winds x All Things Bright and Beautiful of Tintagel Winds) – excellent – 3/4

Fine-Design of Tintagel Winds (Tam O'Shanter Of Tintagel Winds x All Things Bright and Beautiful of Tintagel Winds) - excellent - 3/4

Fine-Design of Tintagel Winds (Tam O’Shanter Of Tintagel Winds x All Things Bright and Beautiful of Tintagel Winds) – excellent – 3/4

Caligula Medžiotojų Svajonė (Arlon Hyspire Bohemian Ink x Kalipsso Kernel Kompanija) – excellent – 4/4

Caligula Medžiotojų Svajonė (Arlon Hyspire Bohemian Ink x Kalipsso Kernel Kompanija) - excellent - 4/4

Caligula Medžiotojų Svajonė (Arlon Hyspire Bohemian Ink x Kalipsso Kernel Kompanija) – excellent – 4/4

Champion class

Black Velvet Medžiotojų Svajonė (Devonshires To Russia With Love x Kalipsso Kernel Kompanija) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC, W (best male)

Black Velvet Medžiotojų Svajonė (Devonshires To Russia With Love x Kalipsso Kernel Kompanija) - excellent - 1/3, LT CAC, N (best male)

Black Velvet Medžiotojų Svajonė (Devonshires To Russia With Love x Kalipsso Kernel Kompanija) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC, W (best male)

Only For Me Balzamas (Stronglines Clown x Stenveyz Field Of Dream) – excellent – 2/3

Only For Me Balzamas (Stronglines Clown x Stenveyz Field Of Dream) - excellent - 2/3

Only For Me Balzamas (Stronglines Clown x Stenveyz Field Of Dream) – excellent – 2/3

Mon Ami Kompanija (Wit’s Endwindfalflyn Ohyspire x Kamena Kernel Kompanija) – excellent – 3/3

Labrador retrievers (females)

Baby class

Leila Medeinė (Choicemaker’s Gladiator x Dynastia Lady Medeinė) – very promising – 1/3

Barbecue Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn’s Rodue’s Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) – very promising – 2/3

Barbecue Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn's Rodue's Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) - very promising - 2/3

Barbecue Sielos Balzamas (Mallorn’s Rodue’s Gallery x Linjor Chocisserie) – very promising – 2/3

Sakura Okeanas Elite (Lab Treasure’s Indeed x Jolli Okeanas) – very promising – 3/3

Sakura Okeanas Elite (Lab Treasure's Indeed x Jolli Okeanas) - very promising - 3/3

Sakura Okeanas Elite (Lab Treasure’s Indeed x Jolli Okeanas) – very promising – 3/3

Puppy class

Bazuka (Mon Ami Kompanija x Albi Leily Medutis) – very promising – 1/3

Bazuka (Mon Ami Kompanija x Albi Leily Medutis) - labai perpektyvi - 1/3

Bazuka (Mon Ami Kompanija x Albi Leily Medutis) – very promising – 1/3

Akella Mano Perlas (Mon Ami Kompanija x panther Iš Anykščių) – very promising – 2/3

Ups’a Kursk Inkų Šuo (Kurskas Beržoras x It’s Marta Bellazaa) – very promising – 3/3

Junior class

Afera Mano Flagmanas (Rocheby Step Ahead x Glory Medeinė) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner, BOB, Junior BIS-1, BIS-1

Afera Mano Flagmanas (Rocheby Step Ahead x Glory Medeinė) - excellent - 1/3, Jaunimo Nugalėtoja, BOB, Junior BIS-1, BIS-1

Afera Mano Flagmanas (Rocheby Step Ahead x Glory Medeinė) – excellent – 1/3, Junior winner, BOB, Junior BIS-1, BIS-1

Lauminas Isabel (Only For Me Balzamas x Orlanda D’Grand) – excellent – 2/3

Lauminas Isabel (Only For Me Balzamas x Orlanda D'Grand) - excellent - 2/3

Lauminas Isabel (Only For Me Balzamas x Orlanda D’Grand) – excellent – 2/3

Vey Talie Tissa (Labry Berry Olimpic x Vey Talie Laurier) – absent

Intermediate class

Kalina Gorska Fantazja (A’Blizard-For-Misty-Dreams x Kate Moss Gorska Fantazja) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Kalina Gorska Fantazja (A'Blizard-For-Misty-Dreams x Kate Moss Gorska Fantazja) - excellent - 1/3, LT CAC

Kalina Gorska Fantazja (A’Blizard-For-Misty-Dreams x Kate Moss Gorska Fantazja) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Eclipse Šalta Nosis (Huckleberry Finn Gorska Fantazja x Amazing Amazing Of Tintagel Winds) – excellent – 2/3

Eclipse Šalta Nosis (Huckleberry Finn Gorska Fantazja x Amazing Amazing Of Tintagel Winds) - excellent - 2/3

Eclipse Šalta Nosis (Huckleberry Finn Gorska Fantazja x Amazing Amazing Of Tintagel Winds) – excellent – 2/3

Terra Lubinų Alėja (Choicmaker’s Gladiator x Mėta Leily Medutis) – v. good

Open class

Malta Okeanas (Huntmor Bella Mare Most Wanted x Dipsi Atlantida Okeanas) – excellent – 1/7, LT CAC, W (best female)

Malta Okeanas (Huntmor Bella Mare Most Wanted x Dipsi Atlantida Okeanas) – excellent – 1/7, LT CAC, N (best female)

Malta Okeanas (Huntmor Bella Mare Most Wanted x Dipsi Atlantida Okeanas) – excellent – 1/7, LT CAC, W (best female)

Fleet Feet Of Tintagel Winds (Tam O’Shanter Of Tintagel Winds x User Friendly Of Tintagel Winds) – excellent – 2/7

Fleet Feet Of Tintagel Winds (Tam O'Shanter Of Tintagel Winds x User Friendly Of Tintagel Winds) - excellent - 2/7

Fleet Feet Of Tintagel Winds (Tam O’Shanter Of Tintagel Winds x User Friendly Of Tintagel Winds) – excellent – 2/7

Lucy Liu Okeanas (Grand Prix Gorska Fantazja x Gabi Okeanas) – excellent – 3/7

Lucy Liu Okeanas (Grand Prix Gorska Fantazja x Gabi Okeanas) - excellent - 3/7

Lucy Liu Okeanas (Grand Prix Gorska Fantazja x Gabi Okeanas) – excellent – 3/7

Kelly Taurakalnio Lobis – excellent – 4/7

Cleopatra From Trio Magija – excellent – 5/7

Albi Leily Medutis – excellent

Aphrodite Magic Imperata – excellent

Champion class

Sunnyday Sielos Balzamas (Gowanvale Balance x Stenveyz Field Of  Dream) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Sunnyday Sielos Balzamas (Gowanvale Balance x Stenveyz Field Of  Dream) - excellent - 1/3, LT CAC

Sunnyday Sielos Balzamas (Gowanvale Balance x Stenveyz Field Of Dream) – excellent – 1/3, LT CAC

Arėja Šalta Nosis (Saturday Night Fever x Golden De’Paoli Balzamas) – excellent – 2/3

Arėja Šalta Nosis (Saturday Night Fever x Golden De'Paoli Balzamas) - excellent - 2/3

Arėja Šalta Nosis (Saturday Night Fever x Golden De’Paoli Balzamas) – excellent – 2/3

Glory Medeinė (Jawor Herbu Zadora x Dynastia Lady Medeinė) – excellent – 3/3

Glory Medeinė (Jawor Herbu Zadora x Dynastia Lady Medeinė) - excellent - 3/3

Glory Medeinė (Jawor Herbu Zadora x Dynastia Lady Medeinė) – excellent – 3/3

Veteran class

Stenveyz Field Of Dream (Mallorn’s Chocolate Czar x Mallorn’s Ariel) – excellent – 1, Veteran winner, Veteran BIS-1

Stenveyz Field Of Dream (Mallorn's Chocolate Czar x Mallorn's Ariel) - excellent - 1, Veteranų nugalėtoja

Stenveyz Field Of Dream (Mallorn’s Chocolate Czar x Mallorn’s Ariel) – excellent – 1, Veteran winner, Veteran BIS-1

Flat coated retrievers (males)

Open class

Alko Ant Bangos (Whizzbang’s Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) – excellent – 1/2, LT CAC, W (best male)

Alko Ant Bangos (Whizzbang's Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) - excellent - 1/2, LT CAC, N (best male)

Alko Ant Bangos (Whizzbang’s Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) – excellent – 1/2, LT CAC, W (best male)

Archie Ant Bangos (Whizzbang’s Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) – excellent – 2/2

Archie Ant Bangos (Whizzbang's Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) - excellent - 2/2

Archie Ant Bangos (Whizzbang’s Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) – excellent – 2/2

Champion class

Brandy Nemunas (Flat Garden’s Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Brandy Nemunas (Flat Garden's Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) - excellent - 1, LT CAC

Brandy Nemunas (Flat Garden’s Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) – excellent – 1, LT CAC

Flat coated retrievers (females)

Junior class

Bella Ant Bangos (Brandy Nemunas x Gone With The Wind Mega Oskaras) – excellent – 1, Junior winner, Junior BIS-5

Bella Ant Bangos (Brandy Nemunas x Gone With The Wind Mega Oskaras) - excellent - 1, Jaunimo nugalėtoja, BEST Junior

Bella Ant Bangos (Brandy Nemunas x Gone With The Wind Mega Oskaras) – excellent – 1, Junior winner, BEST Junior

Open class

Brixia Nemunas (Flat Garden’s Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) – excellent – 1/2, CAC, W, BOB, BIS-3

Brixia Nemunas (Flat Garden's Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) - excellent - 1/2, CAC, N, BOB, BIS-3Brixia Nemunas (Flat Garden's Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) - excellent - 1/2, CAC, N, BOB, BIS-3

Brixia Nemunas (Flat Garden’s Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) – excellent – 1/2, CAC, W, BOB, BIS-3

Armani Ant Bangos (Whizzbang’s Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) – excellent – 2/2

Armani Ant Bangos (Whizzbang's Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) - excellent - 2/2

Armani Ant Bangos (Whizzbang’s Mexican Afterburn x Bagera Nemunas) – excellent – 2/2

Champion class

Bagera Nemunas (Flat Garden’s Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) – excellent – 1/2, LT CAC

Bagera Nemunas (Flat Garden's Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) - excellent - 1/2, LT CAC

Bagera Nemunas (Flat Garden’s Arthur XII x Starworkers Heart And Soul) – excellent – 1/2, LT CAC

Starworkers Heart And Soul (Almanza I Hate Mondays x Moontruck Jelly Baby) – excellent – 2/2

Veteran class

Moonstruck Lovely To Look At (Moonstruck Daredevil x Moonstruck Notorius) – excellent – 1, Veteran winner, Veteran BIS-2

Moonstruck Lovely To Look At (Moonstruck Daredevil x Moonstruck Notorius) - excellent - 1, Veteranų nugalėtoja

Moonstruck Lovely To Look At (Moonstruck Daredevil x Moonstruck Notorius) – excellent – 1, Veteran winner

Curly coated retrievers (females)

Open class

Curly Cottage Jezebell (Uved’s Zibibbo x Cornerstones Chocolate Connection) – excellent – 1, LT CAC, W, BOB, BIS-4

Curly Cottage Jezebell (Uved's Zibibbo x Cornerstones Chocolate Connection) - excellent - 1, LT CAC, N, BOB, BIS-4

Curly Cottage Jezebell (Uved’s Zibibbo x Cornerstones Chocolate Connection) – excellent – 1, LT CAC, W, BOB, BIS-4

Champion class

Leislend Betti Barklay (Besefolk Vicont Obrain x Dak’s Hanter Koira For Bella Mafia) – excellent, LT CAC

Leislend Betti Barklay (Besefolk Vicont Obrain x Dak's Hanter Koira For Bella Mafia) - excellent, LT CAC

Leislend Betti Barklay (Besefolk Vicont Obrain x Dak’s Hanter Koira For Bella Mafia) – excellent, LT CAC